Placeholder

Actifed Cold Syrup 60ml


Triprolidine HCl 1.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 30mg


Category: . Tag: .
Product Form : suspension
Nafdac No : 04/1985
Product Contains : 60ml suspension
Product Type : POM

Triprolidine HCl 1.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 30mg

Triprolidine HCl 1.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 30mg

Manufacturer

GSK

Form

Suspension

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Actifed Cold Syrup 60ml”

Related Products

Other Products