Placeholder

Ibucap Forte


Ibuprofen 400mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Caffeine 30mg


Category: . Tag: .
Product Form : Capsules
Nafdac No : A4-8114
Product Contains : 10 Capsules
Product Type : POM

Ibuprofen 400mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Caffeine 30mg

Ibuprofen 400mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Caffeine 30mg

Manufacturer

Shalina Healthcare Nigeria Limited

Form

Capsules

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ibucap Forte”

Related Products

Other Products