Placeholder

Ibucap


Ibuprofen 200mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Caffeine 30mg


Category: . Tag: .
Product Form : Capsules
Nafdac No : 04-4360
Product Contains : 200 Capsules
Product Type : POM

Ibuprofen 200mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Caffeine 30mg

Ibuprofen 200mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Caffeine 30mg

Manufacturer

Shalina Healthcare Nigeria Limited

Form

Capsules

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ibucap”

Related Products

Other Products